UEFA Nations League
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Cyprus
Cyprus 0 - 4 FT |
Kosovo Kosovo | 09:00 | AEK Arena |
France
France 2 - 0 FT |
Belgium Belgium | 11:45 | Groupama Academy Stadium |
Israel
Israel 1 - 2 FT |
Italy Italy | 11:45 | Bozsik Stadion |
Norway
Norway 2 - 1 FT |
Austria Austria | 11:45 | Ullevaal |
Slovenia
Slovenia 3 - 0 FT |
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan | 11:45 | Stozice Stadium |
Montenegro
Montenegro 1 - 2 FT |
Wales Wales | 11:45 | Stadion Kraj Bistrice |
Türkiye
Türkiye 3 - 1 FT |
Iceland Iceland | 11:45 | Gursel Aksel Stadium |
Romania
Romania 3 - 1 FT |
Lithuania Lithuania | 11:45 | Stadionul Steaua |
LaLiga 2
MATCH | TIME | LOCATION | |
---|---|---|---|
Albacete Balompié
Albacete 0 - 1 FT |
Eibar Eibar | 12:00 | Carlos Belmonte |
CD Castellón
Castellón 1 - 3 FT |
Cádiz Cádiz | 12:00 | Estadio Municipal Castalia |
CONCACAF Nations League
Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Man City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2.Liverpool | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3.Brighton | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
4.Arsenal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
5.Newcastle | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
6.Brentford | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7.Aston Villa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8.Bournemouth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
9.Forest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10.Tottenham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11.Chelsea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12.Fulham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
13.West Ham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
14.Man Utd | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
15.Leicester | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
16.Crystal Palace | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
17.Ipswich | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
18.Wolves | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
19.Southampton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
20.Everton | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Top Players
1
10Simon BanzaBraga vs Portimonense
2
9.9Harry KaneDortmund vs Bayern
3
9.8Joakim PerssonDjurgården vs Sirius
4
9.7Michel Ange BalikwishaRoyal Antwerp vs Genk
5
9.5Marcus SandbergHamKam vs Viking
6
9.5Thierno BalloWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
7
9.2Sam DalbyMansfield vs Wrexham
8
9.2Ertaç ÖzbirSivasspor vs Adana DS
9
9.1Yvon MvogoLorient vs Lens
10
9.1Meschack EliaWinterthur vs Young Boys
11
9.1Benjamin SantelliBastia vs Bordeaux
12
9.1Augustine BoakyeWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
13
9Sammie SzmodicsNorwich vs Blackburn
14
9Luka SučićTirol vs RB Salzburg
15
9Esteban AndradaPachuca vs Monterrey
16
9Mohamed BambaWAC vs A. Klagenfurt
17
9Joaquín VergésGualaceo vs Delfín
18
8.9Igor BohnPonte Preta vs Avaí
19
8.8Marc-André ter StegenReal Sociedad vs Barcelona
20
8.8Ricardo HortaBraga vs Portimonense